Gents Barbershop

Verified Company Global Directory

hairdressers • Ghent

★★★★★4.5
4.5 (2 reviews)
112 views Last Updated: 24.10.2026
Call WhatsApp 🏢 Claim This Business

About Us

Gents Barbershop is a verified Hairdressers & Barbershops establishment serving clients in Ghent, Belgium. Conveniently situated at Sint-Salvatorstraat 18, Gand, 9000, Gand, the business is recognized for its professional service standards and customer-oriented solutions.

The establishment provides direct phone support (+32 473 58 15 72), an official website, verified operating hours (Mo-Fr 09:00-18:00; Sa 09:00-16:00), along with verified street address and interactive map directions. Prospective clients searching for reliable Hairdressers & Barbershops providers in Ghent, Belgium can review ratings, get instant directions, and connect directly through Firmanyo.

📍 Service Areas

Gents Barbershop provides Ghent services in hairdressers. Focused on customer satisfaction, it is one of the trusted businesses in Ghent.

💼 Contact Gents Barbershop

Gents Barbershop is a trusted business offering professional services in Ghent in the hairdressers sector. All profile details are verified by our editorial team.

📞 Communication Methods

  • Phone: You can call directly by clicking the "Call" button above
  • WhatsApp: Use the WhatsApp button for quick messaging
  • Map: View map location and get directions
  • Email: You can find the email address in the contact details sidebar
  • Website: You can visit the official website for details

💡 Tip: Before contacting Gents Barbershop, you can read other user reviews to get an idea about the business.

Map Location

Advertisement

Reviews

Ayşe Öztürk
★★★★☆4.0

Gents Barbershop alanında gerçekten güven veren bir işletme. Konumu merkezi ve ulaşımı çok rahat, sundukları hizmet kalitesinden oldukça memnun kaldık.

Ece Yavuz
★★★★★5.0

Randevu ve bilgilendirme sürecinde çok ilgiliydiler. Ghent içinde işini hakkıyla yapan kurumsal firmalardan biri.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Gents Barbershop

Where is Gents Barbershop located and how to get there?

Gents Barbershop operates in Ghent. Address: Sint-Salvatorstraat 18, Gand, 9000, Gand. You can easily reach it by getting directions on the map.

What are the phone number and contact details for Gents Barbershop?

You can reach the business directly via phone or WhatsApp at +32 473 58 15 72. You can also get in touch via email at Gents_barbershop@outlook.com.

What sector does Gents Barbershop operate in and what services are offered?

The business operates in the hairdressers category. Detailed service areas, working hours, and customer reviews are listed on our page.

Are you the owner of this business? How can you update details?

If you are the owner or authorized representative of Gents Barbershop, click the "Claim Business" button on this page to complete a free verification and take control of your profile within 48 hours.

Disclaimer

The business information displayed on this page is compiled from public sources. We do not accept responsibility for accuracy.

Advertisement

Similar Businesses

Call Now WhatsApp