Ekim Oto Servis

Verified Company Global Directory

Auto Repair • Ankara

★★★★★5.0
5.0 (2 reviews)
83 views Last Updated: 17.10.2026
Call WhatsApp 🏢 Claim This Business

About Us

Ekim Oto Servis is a verified Car Repair & Auto Services establishment serving clients in Ankara, Türkiye. Conveniently situated at 1804. Cadde 10, Ergazi Mahallesi, 06370, Ankara, the business is recognized for its professional service standards and customer-oriented solutions.

The establishment provides direct phone support (+90 3122787058), an official website, along with verified street address and interactive map directions. Prospective clients searching for reliable Car Repair & Auto Services providers in Ankara, Türkiye can review ratings, get instant directions, and connect directly through Firmanyo.

📍 Service Areas

Ekim Oto Servis provides Ankara services in Auto Repair. Focused on customer satisfaction, it is one of the trusted businesses in Ankara.

💼 Contact Ekim Oto Servis

Ekim Oto Servis is a trusted business offering professional services in Ankara in the Auto Repair sector. All profile details are verified by our editorial team.

📞 Communication Methods

  • Phone: You can call directly by clicking the "Call" button above
  • WhatsApp: Use the WhatsApp button for quick messaging
  • Map: View map location and get directions
  • Website: You can visit the official website for details

💡 Tip: Before contacting Ekim Oto Servis, you can read other user reviews to get an idea about the business.

Map Location

Advertisement

Reviews

Zeynep Öztürk
★★★★★5.0

Ekim Oto Servis alanında gerçekten güven veren bir işletme. Konumu merkezi ve ulaşımı çok rahat, sundukları hizmet kalitesinden oldukça memnun kaldık.

Derya Can
★★★★★5.0

Randevu ve bilgilendirme sürecinde çok ilgiliydiler. Ankara içinde işini hakkıyla yapan kurumsal firmalardan biri.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Ekim Oto Servis

Where is Ekim Oto Servis located and how to get there?

Ekim Oto Servis operates in Ankara. Address: 1804. Cadde 10, Ergazi Mahallesi, 06370, Ankara. You can easily reach it by getting directions on the map.

What are the phone number and contact details for Ekim Oto Servis?

You can reach the business directly via phone or WhatsApp at +90 3122787058.

What sector does Ekim Oto Servis operate in and what services are offered?

The business operates in the Auto Repair category. Detailed service areas, working hours, and customer reviews are listed on our page.

Are you the owner of this business? How can you update details?

If you are the owner or authorized representative of Ekim Oto Servis, click the "Claim Business" button on this page to complete a free verification and take control of your profile within 48 hours.

Disclaimer

The business information displayed on this page is compiled from public sources. We do not accept responsibility for accuracy.

Advertisement

Similar Businesses

Call Now WhatsApp