BNC Veteriner Kliniği

Verified Company Global Directory

veterinarians • Kadiköy

★★★★★4.5
4.5 (2 reviews)
131 views Last Updated: 25.10.2026
Call WhatsApp 🏢 Claim This Business

About Us

BNC Veteriner Kliniği is a verified Veterinary Clinics establishment serving clients in Kadıköy, Türkiye. Conveniently situated at Oral Sokağı 7, 19 Mayıs Mahallesi, 34736, İstanbul, the business is recognized for its professional service standards and customer-oriented solutions.

The establishment provides direct phone support (+90 216 380 0 383), along with verified street address and interactive map directions. Prospective clients searching for reliable Veterinary Clinics providers in Kadıköy, Türkiye can review ratings, get instant directions, and connect directly through Firmanyo.

📍 Service Areas

BNC Veteriner Kliniği provides Kadiköy services in veterinarians. Focused on customer satisfaction, it is one of the trusted businesses in Kadiköy.

💼 Contact BNC Veteriner Kliniği

BNC Veteriner Kliniği is a trusted business offering professional services in Kadiköy in the veterinarians sector. All profile details are verified by our editorial team.

📞 Communication Methods

  • Phone: You can call directly by clicking the "Call" button above
  • WhatsApp: Use the WhatsApp button for quick messaging
  • Map: View map location and get directions

💡 Tip: Before contacting BNC Veteriner Kliniği, you can read other user reviews to get an idea about the business.

Map Location

Advertisement

Reviews

Deniz Keskin
★★★★☆4.0

Kadıköy bölgesinde Veteriner Klinikleri arayışımızda BNC Veteriner Kliniği ile çalıştık. İletişimleri çok hızlı, güler yüzlü ve profesyonel bir ekip. Kesinlikle tavsiye ederim.

Burak Yavuz
★★★★★5.0

BNC Veteriner Kliniği alanında gerçekten güven veren bir işletme. Konumu merkezi ve ulaşımı çok rahat, sundukları hizmet kalitesinden oldukça memnun kaldık.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions about BNC Veteriner Kliniği

Where is BNC Veteriner Kliniği located and how to get there?

BNC Veteriner Kliniği operates in Kadiköy. Address: Oral Sokağı 7, 19 Mayıs Mahallesi, 34736, İstanbul. You can easily reach it by getting directions on the map.

What are the phone number and contact details for BNC Veteriner Kliniği?

You can reach the business directly via phone or WhatsApp at +90 216 380 0 383.

What sector does BNC Veteriner Kliniği operate in and what services are offered?

The business operates in the veterinarians category. Detailed service areas, working hours, and customer reviews are listed on our page.

Are you the owner of this business? How can you update details?

If you are the owner or authorized representative of BNC Veteriner Kliniği, click the "Claim Business" button on this page to complete a free verification and take control of your profile within 48 hours.

Disclaimer

The business information displayed on this page is compiled from public sources. We do not accept responsibility for accuracy.

Advertisement

Similar Businesses

Call Now WhatsApp